Organic Cocoa Butter Food Grade & Edible 1 lb (16 oz) Non-Deodorized Pure Raw, Rich In Antioxidants. Great For Chocolates, DIY Recipes, Lip Balms Lotions Creams & Stretch Marks By Mary Tylor Naturals

Mary Tylor Naturals Cocoa Butter is 100% Pure, Organic, Raw Kosher and Food Grade. Our Raw Cocoa Butter has an amazing chocolate aroma!

Organic Cocoa Butter is great for:
-Scars and Stretch Marks
-Dermatitis
-Eczema & Psoriasis
-Winter Dry Skin

Cocoa Butter Benefits:
Very rich with antioxidant and has a high concentration of fatty acids.
Wonderful healing effect on small burns and scars.
Great hair and skin moisturizer.
It is known to help in reducing stretch marks.
Great for using on sunburns.
Contains a much higher antioxidant concentration levels, even higher then blueberries.

Use directly on your skin. Great for DIY homemade body butters, soaps, lotions, creams and deodorants.
Great for stretch marks and treating skin conditions such as eczema and dermatitis.
We carry the finest quality organic cocoa butter available on the market today!

Our Cocoa butter is of the Highest Quality Raw Cocoa Butter on the market, comes in a 16 oz (1 lb) block, so you can buy with Confidence.

We also make sure that the weight of every package of our Organic Cocoa butter is exactly or a little over 16 oz (1 lb), and usually it’s a little over!

Product Features

  • Food Grade Cocoa Butter! Large Size 16 Ounce (ONE FULL POUND) BAR Comes in a Ziploc Bag to Keep the Cocoa Butter Fresh.
  • Use Directly on Your Skin. Great For DIY Homemade Body Butters, Soaps, Lotions, Creams and Deodorants. Great For Stretch Marks and Treating Skin Conditions Such as Eczema and Dermatitis.
  • Organic Cocoa Butter Benefits: Very Rich With Antioxidant and Has a High Concentration of Fatty Acids. It Has a Wonderful Healing Effect on Small Burns and Scars and it is Also a Great Hair and Skin Moisturizer. It is Known to Help in Reducing Stretch Marks. Great For Using on Sunburns. Contains a Much Higher Antioxidant Concentration Levels, Even Higher Then Blueberries.
  • Raw Cocoa Butter is a Very Rich and Natural Moisturizer. The Cocoa Butter is solid at room temperature and will melt to the Touch of Your Fingertips and It Will Naturally Soaks Into Your Skin.
  • This Product is Solid and Hard at Room Temperature. There is a Chance That The Cocoa Butter Bar will Break During Shipping. Most of Our Customers Break the Block Themselves Anyway During Use. You Will Always Receive 1 LB (16 oz) in The Re Sealable Ziploc Food Grade Standup Pouch.

Organic Shea Butter 1 lb (16 Oz) Raw, Unrefined, Ivory, Grade A. Premium Quality African Shea Butter Amazing Skin Nourishment, Great For DIY Skin Care Recipes for Eczema & Stretch Marks, Body Butters, Lip Balms, Soaps & Lotions By Mary Tylor Naturals

The purest form of Shea butter is Unrefined or raw Shea butter. In this form the Shea butter retains all of its minerals and vitamins.

Mary Tylor Naturals Pure Raw and Organic Shea Butter have many benefits for your skin and Hair:
The Shea butter is basically a solid fatty oil that is produced from the African Shea tree.
Organic Shea butter is known to help with symptoms of dry skin, itching skin, wrinkles and skin spots, sunburn and UV protection, stretch marks reduction by improving the elasticity of the skin, dermatitis, eczema scars and small wounds.
It is used for an irritation free shaving as well.
Our Shea butter is of the Highest Quality Organic Unrefined Shea Butter 16 oz (1 lb) so you can buy with Confidence.
We also make sure that the weight of every package of our Organic Shea butter is exactly or a little over 16 oz (1 lb), and usually it’s a little over!

Product Features

  • Pure Unrefined Shea Butter – 100% Natural and Organic Pure Shea Butter – Imported from Ghana Africa.. 1 POUND BLOCK- Packaged in a Resealable Food Grade Stand Up Zipper Pouch.
  • Our African Shea Butter is 100% Pure & Natural and Unrefined – No Added Scents or Preservatives. No Additives.
  • Our Unrefined Shea Butter is Loaded with Natural Vitamins A, E, Natural Antioxidants and Fatty Acids for Maximum Moisturizing.
  • Our Soft and Creamy African Shea Butter Will Work Perfectly in Your DIY Soaps, Butters Lotions, Creams, Lip Balms Deodorants and Much More.
  • We Are The USA Manufacturer And Only Seller of the Mary Tylor Naturals Brand and We Stand Behind Each Product We Offer. Love it or Return it for a Full Refund

Fractionated Coconut Oil – 100% Pure – Carrier Oil for Essential Oils Aromatherapy & Massage – Therapeutic Grade – USA Bottled – Lg 16oz – Pump Dispenser Cap & Recipes – Natural Moisturizer by Ellie’s Best

In response to customer requests we imported our oil from Malaysia & bottle it in the USA to ensure purity with no contaminants. It is Odorless and Colorless With No Greasy Residue with no impurities as found in many Chinese products. Use Our Oil With Other Carrier Oils

It is a fraction of the coconut oil with the long chain triglycerides removed, leaving mainly medium-chain triglycerides (MCT). Super long shelf life. Best carrier oil for essential oils, homemade natural cosmetics lotions lip balms aromatherapy diffuser massage oil aroma therapy hair & skin moisturizer for dry skin. 100% pure & as close as you can get to organic & won’t harden. Odorless.

High in antioxidant & disinfecting effects.

Uses of Fractionated Coconut Oil

Its feather-light feel provides a soothing barrier without clogging pores. It’s excellent for dry or troubled skin & hair. It leaves skin feeling silky smooth, not greasy like sweet almond carrier oils. It’s fully soluble with all essential oils, colorless, odorless, & will not stain or go rancid. Perfect in roll on and spray bottles. Being thin and stable, it has many uses in the following applications.
– Cosmetics: It is widely used in the preparation of soaps, lotions, and cosmetics.
– Aromatherapy: It is used as a carrier oil, since it facilitates the absorption of other oils and herbal extracts.
– Hair Care: It is also used in a number of hair care applications. The Perfect Oil for spa massage, sensual massage, Thai massage, hot stone massage & aroma therapy. It is an extremely versatile oil that can be used for making anything from bug repellent to hair serum.

At Ellie’s Best we are enthusiastic about natural products that use nature’s miracles to improve our well being!

Click the Add To Cart Button Above So You Can Start Enjoying the Benefits of Fractionated Coconut Oil!

Product Features

  • BUY RISK FREE. Our Best Selling Natural MCT Malaysian Coconut Oil Is Bottled In The USA For Purity.100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE
  • FREE E-BOOK Download – Use In Homemade Hair, Skin Treatments, Soaps, Body Scrubs, Lotions, Ointments, Aromatherapy & More!
  • Absorbs To Soothe Dry Skin – Ideal For Topical Applications, Does Not Clog Pores! Great for Massage!
  • Fragrance Free, Non-Greasy, Non-Staining & Stays Liquid (Does Not Harden Like Virgin Coconut Oil)
  • For DIY Beauty Recipes, Aroma Therapy, Ayurvedic Medicine Oil Pulling, Sexual Lubricant, Hot Oil Treatment & On Stretch Marks

Fractionated Coconut Oil (Liquid) 16 Oz – Use with Essential Oils as a Carrier and Base oil – Best Aromatherapy Carrier Oil with Numerous Hair & Skin Benefits – Use for Therapeutic Recipes – Safe Moisturizer & Softener – Add to Roll-On Bottles for Easy Application – Use as a Sensual Massage Oil – Satisfaction Guaranteed

★★ Best Carrier Oil for Massage, Therapeutic Recipes and Essential Oils ★★

Fractionated Coconut Oil – extracts only the best part of coconut oil to create the best carrier oil and massage oil on the market!

If You Don’t Feel That This is the Best Carrier Oil and Moisturizer You have Ever Tried We Will Give You a 100% Refund.

Beneficial For The Skin

✓ Great therapeutic benefits

✓ Excellent on skin; a natural and very safe moisturizer, softener and non-irritant lubricator

✓ It can be mixed with other carriers and essential oils

✓ Wonderful balance of saturated fats helps stimulate hair growth

✓ Fractionated coconut oil is a carrier that never goes rancid

Advantages of Fractionated Coconut Oil

✓ It is Highly Stable for use in Creams, Lotions and any Cosmetic uses.

✓ Deeply Moisturizes and Seals in Moisture without Clogging Pores

✓ 100% Natural, Paraben Free, Phthalate Free, Free of Any Fragrance or Color

✓ One of the hottest MCT Oils on the market today!

✓ Odorless and colorless. Does not stain and easily washes out of clothing and sheets

100% Satisfaction Bullet-Proof Money Back Guarantee

We offer a 100% Satisfaction Bullet-Proof Money Back Guarantee! If you are not satisfied with our premium fractionated coconut oil for ANY reason whatsoever, simply send us a message and we will instantly refund 100% of your money. Our customer service is passionate about making sure you are happy!

Click the ADD TO CART Button Now While Still In Stock

Product Features

  • OTHER AMAZING USES – Fractionated Coconut Oil is one of the most versatile oils. It is a great replacement for other traditional carrier and base oils as it has a very long shelf life. You can use it in your hair as a moisturizer, coconut shampoo, eye make up remover, shaving cream, massage oil, aromatherapy, natural deodorant and face wash. It readily absorbs to soothe dry skin making it the ideal oil for topical applications and many other household uses.
  • ESSENTIAL OILS BASE – Fractionated Coconut Oil has a longer shelf life and being odorless can be used to replace or blend with any of the more traditional oils such as, Avocado oil, Aloe Vera oil, Almond oil, Apricot Kernel oil, Calendula oil, Jojoba oil, Rosehip oil, Wheatgerm oil, Evening Primrose oil, Grape seed oil, Hazelnut oil, Walnut oil, Macadamia oil, Sesame oil and other traditional base oils.
  • ►WORKS OR YOUR MONEY BACK◀ Lifetime 100% Money Back PROMISE if you are not satisfied in any way. Just Send Us a Email and we will refund you in FULL, and there is no need to even return the bottle ★ OUR STOCK OFTEN SELLS OUT FAST ★ so be quick and order yours today.
  • HOW FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL IS USED – Fractionated coconut oil used in many health products, hair care products, lotions and soaps. It is ► ODORLESS, COLORLESS and has NO GREASY FEELINGS ◀, does not stain and easily washes out of clothing and sheets. It is thinner than unrefined coconut oil and readily absorbed by the skin and leaves it feeling subtle and moist. It is widely used in aromatherapy and excellent for using in massages and will not clog pores. It is a great carrier base for using with essential oils too.
  • ►PREMIUM BENEFITS – Fractionated Coconut Oil has so many advantages over coconut oil as it is always in liquid form (unlike traditional coconut oil) and still maintains all its great properties. It has been highly purified and primarily contains the fatty acids capric and caprylic acid. It has a very long shelf life and is great in cooking as it can withstand very high temperatures and ideal for many dishes as it has a clean pure taste without the impurities that traditional coconut holds.